KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV FTTH Free
Click to see details
KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV FTTH Free
HTB1azHOLFXXXXXRaXXXq6xXFXXXk
KELUSHI Special Wholesale L925 Bare Fiber Drop Cable Splice Butt Bare Fiber Mechanical Splice Sub Docking
KELUSHI Wholesale 10pcs lot SCFTTH SC Single Mode UPC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode Fast Connector
KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV FTTH Free
KELUSHI Fiber Optic Fast Connector Covered Wire Connector 10pcs SC APC 10pcs Free Shipping
KELUSHI 20pcs lots L925B Fiber Optic Quick Connector for Drop Cable Bare Fiber Mechanical Splice Sub
KELUSHI Wholesale Price High quality Special wholesale 10PCS Assembly Tool for Mechanical Splice RY MS
KELUSHI Fiber Optic Embedded type SC Multimode Fast connector Splice 10pcs lots for FTTH Free Shipping
HTB1hEirLpXXXXXzXpXXq6xXFXXXf
HTB1A8msLVXXXXajXVXXq6xXFXXXw
HTB16mWLLVXXXXXuXXXXq6xXFXXXi
HTB14K5hLVXXXXXcapXXq6xXFXXXM
HTB1ELmELVXXXXX3XpXXq6xXFXXXy
HTB1ioOfLVXXXXcZaXXXq6xXFXXXk
HTB1PWSyLVXXXXX3XFXXq6xXFXXXo
HTB1ahSwLVXXXXbfXFXXq6xXFXXXD
HTB1wkyxLVXXXXaEXFXXq6xXFXXXn
HTB19kSILVXXXXbmXXXXq6xXFXXXe
HTB12bmwLVXXXXbkXFXXq6xXFXXXt
HTB13gqHLVXXXXbTXXXXq6xXFXXX4
HTB1OJOmLVXXXXaraXXXq6xXFXXXV
HTB1vZewLVXXXXbeXFXXq6xXFXXXx
HTB1FwyDLVXXXXcBXXXXq6xXFXXXa
HTB1RX2ELFXXXXXDXpXXq6xXFXXXQ
HTB1xBTaLFXXXXabapXXq6xXFXXXS
HTB1AerELFXXXXXBXpXXq6xXFXXX1
HTB1Gi97LFXXXXaPaFXXq6xXFXXXK
HTB1IWrJLFXXXXaSXXXXq6xXFXXX2
HTB1J7HJLFXXXXauXXXXq6xXFXXXI
HTB1bvzKLFXXXXXWXXXXq6xXFXXX0

KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free Shipping

98 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
Availability: in stock
Price:  $ 80.00 / piece
+ free shipping
45 days Money back 45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days
KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free Shipping

KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free Shipping

USD 9.35/pieceUSD 8.40/pieceUSD 8.19/pieceUSD 79.73/pieceUSD 10.21/pieceUSD 19.73/pieceUSD 32.50/pieceUSD 11.23/piece

100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free Shipping

Description :SC AP C Fiber optic fast connector.

application:CATV,Telecommunication networks. Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN). Date processing networks.
1, ISO9001:2008. 2, Low Insertion Loss. 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex, Duplex, Optical fiber connectors
it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up
according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables

By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC jumper cables, SC jumpers, ST jumper cables, LC jumper cables, MTRJ jumper cables, MPO jumper cables, MU jumper cables, SMA jumper cables, FDDI jumper cables, E2000 jumper cables, DIN4 jumper cables, D4 jump line etc various forms

KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free Shipping

KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free ShippingKELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free Shipping

KELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free ShippingKELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free ShippingKELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free ShippingKELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free ShippingKELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free ShippingKELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free ShippingKELUSHI 100pcs Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Connector for Broadcasting CATV / FTTH,Free Shipping

About payment
1. We accept Escrow. You can Pay via Alipay, Visa, MasterCard, Western Union, Bank transfer on AliExpress.
2. Please make the payment as soon as possible so that you can get the item earlier.
3. Note: Any import tariff of the item is the buyer’s responsibility, not included in the selling price or shipping fees; But we will declare the product as a gift with a lower value to help you easily get the item through the Customs.
About shipment
1. WORLDWIDE SHIPPING (except a few countries and APO/FPO).
2. All the orders will be promptly processed and will be shipped out in 2-3 days after the payment is confirmed Holiday time extended.
3,Please kindly do not 1-3 low scores on shipping cause the overseas shipping will be affected by many factors such as Customs processing, Post strike etc.
4. We o nly ship the item to the confirmed order addresses, so please make sure that your order address matches your delivery address.
5. Optional shipping ways: China Post Air Mail, HongKong Post Air Mail, ePacket, EMS, DHL, Fedex, UPS, etc.
6. Almost all the orders under 2kg is for free shipping by China Post Air Mail. Please choose other shipping ways if you need the item urgently!
7. You can track the parcel with the tracking number on the website: www.17track.net/zh-cn/
About return &refund
1. You can contact us and then send the item back to us within 7 days after the item is delivered. If the item is in your possession more than 7 days we will considerate used and won’t offer you a refund or Replacement.
2. All the returned items must be in the original packaging. Beside, you must provide us a shipping tracking number and the specific return reason.
3. We will offer you a refund or resend you a replacement according to the specific condition and your will after you return the item.
4. We will bear all the shipping fees if the product is broken or not as described on the product page link.

About guarantee
1. 12 months Manufacturer’s limited Warranty for defective items (excluding items damaged and/or misused after receipt). Accessories come with a 3-month warranty.
2. Defective items MUST BE reported and returned within the warranty period (and in the original packaging, if possible). You must tell us what the defect is and give us your order number. WE DO NOT REPAIR OR REPLACE ITEMS WITH AN EXPIRED WARRANTY.
You agree to all of the above-listed policies upon ordering on aliexpress!
3.Warranty freight borne by the buyer.

About feedback
1. Our goal is to ensure that all the buyers are satisfied with our product and service.
2. We sincerely hope you can leave us a perfect 5 star positive feedback if you like the item.
3. Please contact us before you will open a dispute or leave us a negative feedback, and then we will give you the best solution.

Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Name Rating Feedback
Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).

Most Popular from Category


sale, shipping, free, buy, sell, online-shop, online, goods, discount, china, asia,