NEW ALTERNATOR 63321244 1066407 63341730 0986044631 FOR FORD MAZDA
Click to see details
NEW ALTERNATOR 63321244 1066407 63341730 0986044631 FOR FORD MAZDA

NEW ALTERNATOR 63321244 1066407 63341730 0986044631 FOR FORD MAZDA

100 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
Availability: in stock
Price:  $ 115.00 / piece
+ free shipping
45 days Money back 45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days
NEW ALTERNATOR 63321244 1066407 63341730 0986044631 FOR FORD MAZDA

NEW ALTERNATOR 63321244 1066407 63341730 0986044631 FOR FORD MAZDA

Performance Details:

Unit output power:12V 70A

Output tested:12.8V

Net Weight:5KG

Warranty

FREE 360 DAYS WARRANTY

Delivery time:1-15 days according to quantity

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX

Application:

FORD Courier 1.8 D 1753ccm D18 95-96
FORD Escort 1.8 D PS 1753ccm RTF RTH 95-00
FORD Escort 1.8 TD (95) 1753ccm RVA 05-01
FORD Escort 1.8 TD PS 1753ccm RFK/D 95-01
FORD Escort 1.8 TD PS 1753ccm RFK/D 97-01
FORD Fiesta IV 1.8 D 1753ccm RTJ/RTK 95-01
FORD Fiesta IV 1.8 D 1753ccm RTJ/RTK 95-99
MAZDA A121 1.8 D (ZQ) 1753ccm Endura 96-02

Oem Reference:BOSCH 0986044631
LUCAS LRB00243
LUCAS LRB243
VALEO 437756
DELCO/FORD 1066407
DELCO/FORD 96FF10300DC
DELCO/FORD 96FFDC
DELCO/FORD 97AB10300AA
DELCO/FORD 97AB10300AB
DELCO/FORD 97AB10300AC
DELCO/FORD 97AB10300AD
DELCO/FORD 97AB10300AE
DELCO/FORD 97ABAA
DELCO/FORD 97ABAB
DELCO/FORD 97ABAC
DELCO/FORD 97ABAD
DELCO/FORD 97ABAE
FIAT/MARELLI 63321244
FIAT/MARELLI 63321669
FIAT/MARELLI 63321691
FIAT/MARELLI 63321724
FIAT/MARELLI 63321730
FIAT/MARELLI 63341244
FIAT/MARELLI 63341669
FIAT/MARELLI 63341691
FIAT/MARELLI 63341724
FIAT/MARELLI 63341730
HIGH QUALITY ACCORDING TO OUR TECHNOLOGY LONGTIME TEST BY EUROPE MARKET AND CUSTOMER ZHENGZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD professional in metal product,like starter and alternator and casting metal product.Long time experience in produce and sell to domestic and oversea. Weclome you to visit our company to have more win-win cooperation.

Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Name Rating Feedback
Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).

Most Popular from Category


sale, shipping, free, buy, sell, online-shop, online, goods, discount, china, asia,